Класиране 2019

Класиране 2019

Индивидуално класиране

Име Отбор Точки 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Борис Барболов Lotus SF 126 27 22 30 20 27
2 йордан Пенчев Shadow Kart Team 121 22 30 21 25 23
3 Никола Николов Shadow Kart Team 115 30 17 27 23 18
4 Тома Маринов Pro Racing Team 114 19 23 23 27 22
5 Юлиян Гошев Pro Racing Team 101 23 18 22 21 17
6 Данаил Варсано Young & Furious 87 11 25 30 21
7 Мартин Беков Lotus SF 58 20 20 18
8 Олег Дамянов Montana Extreme 55 21 16 18
9 Красимир Цолов Lotus SF 54 15 19 20
10 Валентин Радойков TPK Montana 45 25 1 19
11 Александър Керемидарски Spare Time Racing 43 21 22
12 Гео Георгиев Georgiev Team 42 10 16 16
13 Тончо Трифонов TPK Montana 36 16 3 17
14 Цветелин Цонев Young & Furious 31 15 16
15 Християн Пеев Sarafov Racing 30 30
16 Иван Иванчевски Ivanchevski Team 29 12 17
17 йордан Захариев Zahariev Team 27 27
18 Валентин Раденков United Karting 25 25
19 Максимилиян Колев Kolev Team 25 25
20 Ростислав Халачев Schumacher Sport 23 14 9
21 Андрей Ненков Lynx Racing Team 20 20
22 Илиан Димитров Wildfire 19 19
23 Добромир Костуров Sarafov Racing 19 19
24 йордан Борисов Borisov Team 18 18 0
25 Дамян Дамянов Montana Extreme 17 17
26 Габриел Александров Young & Furious 15 15
27 Виктор Димитров Schumacher Sport 14 14
28 Мартинг Николов Nikolov Team 13 13
29 Георги Орханиев Orhaniev Team 13 13
30 Иван Маринов Xenum 8 8
31 Мартин Димитров Dimitrov Team 7 7
32 Александър Иванов Ivanov Team 6 6
33 Здравко Маринов Xenum 5 5
34 Николай Давидов Davidov Team 4 4
35 Борил Иванов Ivanov Racing 2 2
36 Диян Димитров Dimitrov Racing 0 0
37 Илиан Ибришимов Ibrishimov Team 0 0
38 Никола Константинов Konstantinov Team 0 0
39 Калоян Костадинов Kostadinov Team 0 0
40 Росен Цолов Rossini Racing 0 0
41 Емилиян Велчев Velchev Team 0 0
42 Ангел Раев Raev Team 0 0
43 Иван Грънчаров Grancharov Team 0 0

Отборно класиране

Отбор Точки 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Shadow Kart Team 236 52 47 48 48 41
2 Pro Racing Team 215 42 41 45 48 39
3 Lotus SF 207 27 44 50 39 47
5 Young & Furious 133 15 11 40 30 37
4 TPK Montana 81 41 4 36
8 Montana Extreme 72 38 16 18
6 Sarafov Racing 49 49
7 Spare Time Racing 43 21 22
18 Georgiev Team 42 10 16 16
9 Schumacher Sport 37 14 23
10 Ivanchevski Team 29 12 17
11 Zahariev Team 27 27
12 United Karting 25 25
13 Kolev Team 25 25
14 Lynx Racing Team 20 20
15 Wildfire 19 19
16 Borisov Team 18 18 0
17 Nikolov Team 13 13
19 Orhaniev Team 13 13
20 Xenum 13 13
21 Dimitrov Team 7 7
22 Ivanov Team 6 6
23 Davidov Team 4 4
24 Ivanov Racing 2 2
25 Dimitrov Racing 0 0
26 Grancharov Team 0 0
27 Ibrishimov Team 0 0
28 Konstantinov Team 0 0
29 Kostadinov Team 0 0
30 Raev Team 0 0
31 Rossini Racing 0 0
32 Velchev Team 0 0